Please register by clicking Join us, then login with your email
Home
Results
Guide
Join Us!
Login
Login
Race Result Entry Form
_
Event Name
Event Name
Not in list
Alderley Edge 10k 2024
Alsager 5 2024
Alsager Runners Relay Summer 2024
Apocalypse Ultra 2024
Carsington half 2024
Coed y brenin Gold Rush CaniCross 8.5m 2024
Coniston14 2024
Crewe 10k 2024
Delamere Trail 10k 2024
Knype 5 mile 2024
London marathon 2024
Malvern Hills Trail Half Marathon 2024
Market Drayton 10k 2024
MowCop Killer Mile 2024
Nantwich 10k 2024
Pier to pier Half 2024
Predictathon 2024
She Ultra 2024
The Dirty Dozen 2024
Tissington trail hal 2024
Wilmslow Half Marathon 2024
Wrexham 10k 2024
Wrexham Village Bakery Half Marathon 2024
Crewe 10k 2023
Aintree Half Marathon 2023
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2023
Alsager 5 2023
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2023
Alsager runners Predictathon aug 2023
Audley Festive 5km 2023
Betws-y-coed trail challenge 10k 2023
Birmingham Running Festival 10k 2023
Boally 10k 2023
Chester 10k 2023
Christmas Cracker 2023
Colwyn Bay Metric Marathon 2023
Conwy Half Marathon 2023
Edinburgh 10k 2023
Edinburgh Marathon 2023
Farndon 10k 2023
Flying Fox 10 2023
Great Manchester Run 10km 2023
Great Manchester Run Half Marathon 2023
Great North Run 2023
Gritstone Grind 2023
Helena Tipping Wrexham 10km 2023
Jubilee bridge 10k 2023
Knighton 20 2023
Knutsford 10km 2023
Llandudno Easter Dash 2023
London Marathon 2023
Manchester Marathon 2023
Market Drayton 10k 2023
Mid Cheshire 5K Spring 2023
Mow Cop Hill Race 2023
Mow Cop Killer Mile 2023
Nantwich 10k 2023
Nick Beer Llandudno 10k 2023
Park Hall 5 2023
Potters Arf 2023
Sandbach 10k 2023
Sandstone trail race A 2023
Seville Half Marathon 2023
Snowdonia half marathon 2023
Snowdonia trail 10k 2023
Snowdonia trail half marathon 2023
Snowdonia trail Marathon 2023
Stafford Half Marathon 2023
Tatton 10k Sept 2023
Tavy 7 2023
The Dirty Dozen 2023
Torrevieja Half Marathon 2023
Village bakery half marathon 2023
Warrington Running Festival 10k/ Half Marathon 2023
Wilmslow 10k 2023
Wilmslow summer 10k 2023
Winter Trail Wales Half Marathon 2023
Air Products Crewe 10k 2022
Alder Hey Hospital 10k Haydock Park 2022
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2022
Alderley Park Winter 5 mile Trial 2022
Alsager 5 2022
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2 2022
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2022
Alsager Runners Team Relay 2022
Angelsey Trail Half Marathon 2022
Anglezarke Amble 24 mile trail race 2022
Antrobus 5k 2022
Audley Festive 5k 2022
Bangor half marathon 2022
Berlin Marathon 2022
Betws y coed trail 10k 2022
Betws-y-Coed Trail Challenge November 2022
Blackburn 10k 2022
Blackpool Half Marathon 2022
Blackpool Marathon 2022
Boalloy Marathon Relay Team 2022
Buxton carvnial 2022
Caernarfon half marathon 2022
Cambridge Half Marathon 2022
Cheddleton 10k Pudding Run 2022
Cheshire half marathon 2022
Chester Marathon 2022
Christleton 5K 2022
Cloud 9 2022
Congleton Half 2022
Conwy half marathon 2022
Darlington 10km 2022
Edinburgh 10k 2022
Edinburgh Marathon 2022
Elvington flyer 5m 2022
Essar Chester Half Marathon 2022
Fleetwood Half Marathon 2022
Flying fox 22 2022
Hale village 5 miles 2022
Hope 24 Trail Festival 2022
Jcb lakeside 5m 2022
Jubilee Bridge 10k 2022
Knighton 20 2022
Knutsford 10k 2022
Knype Pools 5 2022
LIVERPOOL SPRING 10k 2022
llandudno promenade dash 2022
Llangollen Trail 10k 2022
London marathon 2022
Manchester half marathon 2022
Manchester Marathon 2022
Mid Cheshire spring 5k 2022
Mid cheshire summer 5k 2022
Mow Cop Hill Race 2022
Mow Cop killer mile 2022
Nine Edges Endurance 2022
Oulton Park 10k 2022
Passing Clouds 2022
Pie And Peas 5 mile 2022
Potters Arf 2022
Potters arf relay 2022
Run wales loyalty 10k 2022
Sandbach 10K 2022
Snowdon Marathon 2022
Snowdonia Half Marathon 2022
Snowdonia Trail Half Marathon 2022
Snowdonia trial 10k 2022
South Cheshire 20 mile 2022
Spitfire 10K 2022 RAF MUSEUM COSFORD 2022
Stockport Trail Half Marathon 2022
Stone 5 2022
Stroud half marathon 2022
Tatton 10k 2022
Tatton 10k Nov 2022
Tatton park 10k oct 22 2022
Tavy 13 2022
Tavy 7 2022
The Great North Run 2022
Tissington trail half 2022
Trentham 10km 2022
warrington 10k 2022
Warrington 10k Sept 2022
Warrington Running Festival 1/2 2022
Wilmslow 10k Festive 2022
Wilmslow Half Marathon 2022
Wilmslow run festival 10k 2022
Wilmslow summer 10k 2022
Wilne 10km 2022
Aintree 10k 2021
Aintree Half Marathon 2021
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2021
ALDI Chester 10K 2021
Alsager 5 Virtual 2021
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2021
Alsager Runners Team Relay
Alton Towers Half 2021
Audley Festive 5k 2021
Betley trail 10k 2021
Betley trail 5k 2021
Birmingham half (Sutton park) 2021
Blackburn 10k 2021
Capesthorne Reindeer Run 2021
Chester Marathon 2021
Chester Metric Marathon 2021
Chester virtual Metric Marathon 2021
Chester Zoo 10K 2021
Colshaw 10km 2021
Conwy half marathon 2021
Essar Chester Half Marathon 2021
Flying Fox 10 2021
Great North Run 2021
Helena Tipping Wrexham 10k 2021
Kidsgrove Virtual 10k 2021
KMF Newcastle 10k 2021
Knutsford 10k 2021
London Marathon 2021
Manchester marathon 2021
Market Drayton 10k 2021
Media City 10k 2021
Mid Cheshire Spring 5k 2021
Oulton Park 10k 2021
Oulton park 20 miles 2021
Oulton Park Half Marathon 2021
Pie and Peas 5 2021
Potters Arf 2021
Potters Arf Relay 2021
Predictathon 2021
Quarry Bank Trail 2021
Sandbach 10k 2021
Southport 10k 2021
Southport Half Marathon 2021
Spitfire 10k 2021
Stafford Half 2021
Tatton 10K Yule Yomp 2021
Tatton Park 10k 24th April 2021
Tatton Park 10k April 2021
Tatton Park 10k may 8th 2021
Tatton Park 10k sept 2021
Tatton Park 2nd June 2021
Tatton Park Half Marathon 2021
Tatton Park Half Marathon November 2021
Tavy 7 2021
The Roaches Fell Race 15 miles 2021
Village Bakery Wrexham half 2021
Virtual London Marathon 2021
Werrington 10K 2021
Wilmslow festive 10k 2021
Wilmslow Summer 10k 2021
Alderley park 5 mile 2020
ALDI Chester 10K 2020
ALSAGER 5 MILE RACE 2020
Bath Half 2020
Conwy Half 2020
Grit stone grind ultra 2020
Kidsgrove 10k 2020
Knype pool 5 2020
Oulton Park 10k 2020
Pumpkin Marathon 2020
Rhyl 10 mile 2020
Tatton Park 10k 2020
Alsager 5 2019
Great North Run 2019
London Marathon 2019
Macclesfield 10k 2019
Potters Arf Marathon 2019
Sandbach 10k 2019
Wilmslow 10k 2019
Alsager 5 2018
Anderton Boat Lift Half 2018
Boddington marathon 2018
Chester Ultra 50 2018
Colshaw Hall 10k 2018
Congleton half marathon 2018
Langdale Marathon 2018
London Marathon 2018
Newcastle Way Trail Marathon 2018
Northwich Festival 10k 2018
Pennine Barrier Ultra 50 2018
Sandstone Trail A Race 2018
Snowdonia Marathon Eryri 2018
Stoke Festival of Running Marathon 2018
Tiree Half Marathon 2018
Tiree Ultramarathon 2018
UAE 70.3 Ironman 2018
Yabba Dabba Do Fancy Dress Marathon 2018
Bahrain 70.3 Ironman 2017
Buxton hilly summer series 2017
Cheshire Half 2017
Chester half marathon 2017
English Half Marathon 2017
Gritstone grind 2017
Limestone Way Ultra 2017
Macclesfield forest 5 2017
Mad Dog 10k 2017
Manchester Marathon 2017
May the 4th marathon 2017
Rhayader Round the Lakes 20 2017
Rudyard lake summer series 2017
Sandbach striders club 10k 2017
Saturday summer track marathon 2017
Shuttlings low fell race 2017
Snowdonia marathon 2017
Snowdonia trail marathon 2017
Sunday summer track marathon 2017
Tatton 10k 2017
Tatton Half Marathon 2017
Tittesworth resovior summer series 2017
Wilmslow 10k 2017
Wilmslow half 2017
Wrexham Half Marathon 2017
Alderley Bypass 5 2016
Chester Metric Marathon 2016
English Half Marathon 2016
Helena Tipping 10K 2016
High Legh 10K 2016
London Marathon 2016
Wilmslow Festive 10K 2016
Wrexham half 2016
Date Of Event
Event Name
Runner Name
1, Abbie Dunning
2, Alan Brookes
3, Alasdair Sparrow
4, Alex Downing
5, Alexandra Threlfall
6, Alice Cook
7, Alice Kapp
8, Alice Taylor-Jackson
9, Alicia Bratt
10, Alison Rowles
11, Alun Darlington
12, Aly Ward
13, Amanda Jones
14, Amy Tierney
15, Andrea Chatterley
16, Andrea Hughes
17, Andrea Pagett
18, Andrew Lockyer
19, Andrew Rowell
20, Andy Briggs
21, Andy Cowden
22, Andy Thomas
23, Angelo Apa
24, Anna Ayres
25, Anna Morrow
26, Anna Woolliscroft
27, Anthony Minshull
28, Beckie Lijka
29, Becky Pitt
30, Ben Moore
31, Ben Wright
32, Betty
33, Bridget Riley
34, Bruce Clark
35, Carlie Wright
36, Caroline Hopkins
37, Carolyn Shaw
38, Catherine Winders
39, Cathy Atherton
40, Charlotte Ankers
41, Charlotte Pound
42, Chelsea Burnard
43, Chlo Jane
44, Chris Nutty
45, Chris Oliver
46, Christine Mclean
47, Claire Green
48, Claire Tortoishell
49, Colm Feeley
50, Dan Melia
51, Daniel Hancock
52, Daniel Mellor
53, Daniel Styne
54, Daran Ward
55, Darren Dale
56, David Farrington
57, David Fisher
58, David Niblock
59, Dawn McGovern
60, Debbie Preston
61, Deborah Campbell
62, Denise Stubbs
63, Derek Jones
64, Dianne Lapworth
65, Dominic Ward
66, Dorothy Batey
67, Duncan McIlroy
68, Duncan Young
69, Ed Pledge
70, Edmund Maxfield
71, Elaine Wood
72, Eleanor Murphy
73, Eliot Powell
74, Elizabeth Almstrom
75, Emilie Green
76, Emma Dawson
77, Emma Fellows
78, Emma Lynch
79, Emma Styne
80, Emmaline Scoular
81, Ethan Styne
82, Felicity Bolton
83, Finn Geary
84, Fleur Rhdoes
85, Fraser Baker
86, Fraser Murray
87, Gavin Brookes
88, Gemma Lucas
89, Gemma Pardy
90, Gemma Rospendowski
91, Georgia Hatton
92, Gillian Louise Seaton
93, Glynn Probert
94, Graham Bagnall
95, Greg Brookes
96, Greg Wood
97, Hannah Francis
98, Hannah Gibson
99, Hannah Grostate
100, Hannah Steadman
101, Harriet Drennan
102, Harriet Wood
103, Heather Burn
104, Heather Farrell
105, Heather Klimczak
106, Helen M Jones
107, Heli Belfield
108, Hilary Hallen
109, Iain Seath
110, Ian Caddy
111, Ian Challinor
112, Ian Jones
113, Jade George
114, James Bailey
115, James Boon
116, James Fuller
117, Jan Allmark
118, Janine Godridge
119, Jason Gillen
120, Jayne Harry
121, Jeanette Baxter
122, Jeanette McCormick
123, Jessica Hope
124, Jessica Preece
125, Jo Knapper
126, Joanna Hervouet
127, Joanne Bird
128, Joanne Challinor
129, Joe Langford
130, Joel Birch
131, Joel Lewis
132, John Hinett
133, John Watkins
134, Jon Nowak
135, Jonathan Plumb
136, Joshua Ellis
137, Julianne Marie Kettle
138, Justine Gallagher
139, Karen Beckett
140, Karen Fuller
141, Karen Litherland
142, Karen Sohawon
143, Karen Williams
144, Karl Stakes
145, Kate Callaghan
146, Katherine Hud
147, Kathleen Gamble
148, Katie Taylor
149, Kayrine Kelly
150, Kevin Threlfall
151, Kim Morton
152, Kirsty Hughes
153, Kirsty McLean
154, Laura Chambers
155, Lee McNair
156, Lee Stephen Tunstall
157, Lee Storer
158, Lindsay Beech
159, Lisa Ackley
160, Lisa Michelle Cox
161, Liz
162, Lizzi Reynolds
163, Lori Hopkinson
164, Lori Hopkinson
165, Louise Dawson
166, Louise Hall
167, Louise Nolan
168, Louise Whitehall
169, Lucy Dixon
170, Luke Mcmullin
171, Lydia Preston
172, Lynn Jackson
173, Lynne Davis
174, Maddi Boyle
175, Mandy Cooper
176, Marcus Pitt
177, Mark Holland
178, Mark Seaborn
179, Mark Sutton
180, Martin Hughes
181, Matt Wood
182, Matthew Farrell
183, Maureen Guest
184, Max Merrington
185, Megan Edwards
186, Megan Godridge
187, Megan Preston
188, Michael Chang
189, Michelle
190, Michelle Jacques
191, Michelle Puttick
192, Michelle Shannon
193, Mick Broomhall
194, Mick Hutchins
195, Natalie Mizzi
196, Nathan Dale
197, Nathan Kapp
198, Neha Mittal
199, Neil Gaskell
200, Niamh Boyle
201, Nicholas Legg
202, Nichole
203, Nicola Price
204, Nicole Brooks
205, Nigel “Billy” Fishwick
206, Niki Wedgwood
207, Nikki Ravenscroft
208, Niyesha Williams
209, Oliver Mitchell
210, Olivia Minshull
211, Olivia Whitmore
212, Paul Buttery
213, Paul Campbell
214, Paul Downing
215, Philippa Tyson
216, Priya Mittal
217, Rachael Langshaw
218, Rachel Kesteven
219, Rachel Sharifi
220, Rachel Trpeski
221, Rebecca Bradley
222, Rebecca Hammond
223, Rhys Wakeham
224, Richard Lees
225, Rob Meadows
226, Rob Minton
227, Robert Hall
228, Robert Langford
229, Rosie Milling
230, Ross Fernyhough
231, Ruth McDermott
232, Ryan Barker
233, Sajid Ali
234, Sam Brookes
235, Sam Jackson
236, Samantha Mayer
237, Samuel Lucking
238, Samuel Manifold
239, Sara Apa
240, Sara Varney
241, Sarah Humphreys
242, Sarah McDowell
243, Sarah Noonan
244, Sarah Seaborn
245, Sarah Skingle
246, Sean Patrick Jones
247, Serena Van Schepdael
248, Shane Grimshaw
249, Sharon Hinett
250, Sharon Rowley
251, Shay Norman
252, Simon Geary
253, Simon Godridge
254, Simon Hallen
255, Simon Hallen
256, Simon Withington
257, Spencer Moore
258, Stacey Weaver
259, Stephanie Ashton
260, Stephanie Hall
261, Stephanie Meadows
262, Stephen Hancock
263, Stephen McLean
264, Steve Cooper
265, Steve Goodwin
266, Sue Davies
267, Sue Hall
268, Sue Hasmall
269, Suzi Bettis
270, Tammy Holmes
271, Tanya Wilson
272, Tarranie
273, Tim Twentyman
274, Timothy Campbell
275, Tony Mayer
276, Tony Taylor
277, Tracy Cushing
278, Vic Heath
279, Vicky Neville
280, Victoria Hammond
281, Wendy Campbell
282, Wendy Plant
283, Wendy Spreadbury
284, William Swindells
285, Yvonne James
286, Zoe Storer
Email
Result Time
Personal Best?
_
Save Result
Close
Results
Page: 0 / 0
First
Prev
Next
Last
Guide
Club Team
Membership Fees
My Details
Full Name:
Email:
Gender:
Contact No:
Emergency Contact No:
Allergies:
Medical Conditions:
Date Of Birth: